Adrienne Manning.
Alektra Blue.
Alexis Texas.
Anita Dark.
Angel Cassidy.
Angie Savage.
Aria Giovanni.
Ashlyn Page.
Ava Rose.
Betcee May.
Bobbi Eden.
Briana Banks.
Brittney Skye.
Cali Taylor .
Casey Parker.
Carli Banks.
Cassia Riley.
Cassia Young.
Cassie Courtland.
Charley Chase.
Cheyenne Silver.
Codi Milo.
Crissy Moran.
Dani Woodward.
Dani Jensen.
Dorothy Black.
Evelyn Lory.
Franziska Facella.
Gina Lynn.
Heather Vandeven.
Heidi Baron.
Jamie Lynn.
Jana Cova.
Jenna J.
Jenna Haze.
Jenna Presley.
Jessie Capelli.
Jessica Jaymes.
Jezebelle Bond.
Kayden Kross.
Kelle Marie.
Kelly Tailor.
Krista Ayne.
Kyla Cole.
Kylie Wild.
Martina Warren.
Mary Carey.
Melissa Lauren.
Mia Stone.
Michelle Thorne.
Monica Miller.
Monique Alexander.
Natalia Cruze.
Natasha Marley.
Riley Evans.
Sammie Rhodes.
Shawna Lenee.
Shay Laren.
Shyla Jennings.
Shyla Stylez.
Sky Lopez.
Sophie Moon.
Sunny Leone.
Sunrise Adams.
Susana Spears.
Sydney Moon.
Tanya Daniel.
Tawny Roberts.
Tailor James.
Taylor Ann.
Taylor Rain.
Veronica Symon.
Veronica Zemanova.
Victoria Cruz.
Victoria Zdrok.
Zdenka Podkapova.

Blue Fantasies Babe Holly Morgan.
Holly Morgan

July 2009 TOTM
Gemma Massey.
Penthouse Pets, Hustler Honey babes & Centerfold Feature Glamour.
Penthouse Pets, Hustler Honey babes & Centerfold Feature Glamour.

Feature Penthouse Pets, XXX Models & International Glamour Babes.
The Leader In Centerfold Beauty & Adult Entertainment!

April 2003 Penthouse Pet &
XXX Glamour Model Babe, Jana Cova.

Jana Cova all oiled up and soaking wet
while playing with herself poolside.

Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: April 13, 1980
Birth location: Czech Republic
Measurements: 34C-24-34 in (86-61-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.62 m)
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: light green
Weight: 99 lb (45 kg)
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Heterosexual
AKA: Yana Cova.
Ethnicity: Caucasian

...some noteable credits...
  • Penthouse Variation - Sept. 2004
  • Penthouse - April 4,2003
  • Hustler - March 2003
  • High Society - September 2002
  • Leg Show - June 2002
  • Club International - June 2002

See Much more of Jana Cova
(and many other Penthouse Pets)
at the official Penthouse Magazine site. Join now for free.
More surfer
friendly sites:
Euro Sluts.
Smut 200.
...our sister site.
Quick Facts.
April 2003 Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. Jana Cova. centerfold Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. Penthouse centerfold Pet Jana Cova.
PornStar Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. The new Penthouse VIP club has over 380 Penthouse Pets from the 1970's until today in thousands of provocative photosets. Penthouse members also get web exclusive galleries and videos, hardcore and girl on girl action...
updated every day!
April 2003 Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. Centerfold Penthouse Pet Jana Cova. Glam babe & Penthouse XXX model Jana Cova. Penthouse Centerfold Jana Cova. Centerfold & April 2003 Penthouse Pet Jana Cova.

Feature Blue Fantasies erotic model babe Shay Selway.
Feature Blue Fantasies erotic model babe Shay Selway.

Gallery index.
Last modified on Nov 04, 2009.
Search Engine Management & SEO by
© 1999 - 2009. Cydonia (nude) Beach Club.